All Games

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2020-04-03 09:30:00April 3, 2020 NEIL MCNEIL vs EAST YORK 09:30:009:30 amJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 09:30:00April 3, 2020 MALVERN vs HUMBERSIDE 09:30:009:30 amJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 10:30:00April 3, 2020 HILL ACADEMY vs ST. MIKES 10:30:0010:30 amJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 11:30:00April 3, 2020 HUMBERSIDE vs EAST YORK 11:30:0011:30 amJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 11:30:00April 3, 2020 MALVERN vs NEIL MCNEIL 11:30:0011:30 amJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 12:30:00April 3, 2020 HILL ACADEMY vs EVEREST 12:30:0012:30 pmJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 13:30:00April 3, 2020 HUMBERSIDE vs NEIL MCNEIL 13:30:001:30 pmJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 13:30:00April 3, 2020 MALVERN vs EAST YORK 13:30:001:30 pmJammer Varsity
2020-04-03 14:30:00April 3, 2020 ST. MIKES vs EVEREST 14:30:002:30 pmJammer Varsity
2020-04-04 08:30:00April 4, 2020 MIMICO MOUNTAINEERS vs OSHAWA BLUE KNIGHTS 08:30:008:30 amJammer U-17 A Division
2020-04-04 08:30:00April 4, 2020 TORONTO BEACHES vs ENGLAND ACADEMY 08:30:008:30 amJammer U-17 A Division
2020-04-04 09:30:00April 4, 2020 ST. CATHARINES ATHLETICS vs NEWMARKET REDBIRDS 09:30:009:30 amJammer U-17 B Division
2020-04-04 09:30:00April 4, 2020 OAKVILLE HAWKS vs ORANGEVILLE NORTHMEN 09:30:009:30 amJammer U-17 B Division
2020-04-04 10:30:00April 4, 2020 U15 TORONTO BEACHES vs U15 MIMICO MOUNTAINEERS 10:30:0010:30 amJammer U-15
2020-04-04 10:30:00April 4, 2020 U15 OAKVILLE HAWKS vs U15 PETERBOROUGH LAKERS 10:30:0010:30 amJammer U-15
2020-04-04 11:30:00April 4, 2020 TORONTO BEACHES vs MIMICO MOUNTAINEERS 11:30:0011:30 amJammer U-17 A Division
2020-04-04 11:30:00April 4, 2020 ENGLAND ACADEMY vs OSHAWA BLUE KNIGHTS 11:30:0011:30 amJammer U-17 A Division
2020-04-04 13:00:00April 4, 2020 OAKVILLE HAWKS vs NEWMARKET REDBIRDS 13:00:001:00 pmJammer U-17 B Division
2020-04-04 13:00:00April 4, 2020 ST. CATHARINES ATHLETICS vs ORANGEVILLE NORTHMEN 13:00:001:00 pmJammer U-17 B Division
2020-04-04 14:00:00April 4, 2020 U15 TORONTO BEACHES vs U15 OAKVILLE HAWKS 14:00:002:00 pmJammer U-15
2020-04-04 14:00:00April 4, 2020 U15 PETERBOROUGH LAKERS vs U15 MIMICO MOUNTAINEERS 14:00:002:00 pmJammer U-15
2020-04-04 15:00:00April 4, 2020 ENGLAND ACADEMY vs MIMICO MOUNTAINEERS 15:00:003:00 pmJammer U-17 A Division
2020-04-04 15:00:00April 4, 2020 OSHAWA BLUE KNIGHTS vs TORONTO BEACHES 15:00:003:00 pmJammer U-17 A Division
2020-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2020 U15 PETERBOROUGH LAKERS vs U15 TORONTO BEACHES 16:00:004:00 pmJammer U-15
2020-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 2020 U15 OAKVILLE HAWKS vs U15 MIMICO MOUNTAINEERS 16:00:004:00 pmJammer U-15
2020-04-04 17:00:00April 4, 2020 NEWMARKET REDBIRDS vs ORANGEVILLE NORTHMEN 17:00:005:00 pmJammer U-17 B Division
2020-04-04 17:00:00April 4, 2020 OAKVILLE HAWKS vs ST. CATHARINES ATHLETICS 17:00:005:00 pmJammer U-17 B Division
2020-04-05 08:30:00April 5, 2020 U13 TORONTO BEACHES vs U13 ORANGEVILLE NORTHMEN 08:30:008:30 amJammer U-13
2020-04-05 08:30:00April 5, 2020 U13 NEWMARKET REDBIRDS vs U13 WHITBY WARRIORS 08:30:008:30 amJammer U-13
2020-04-05 10:30:00April 5, 2020 U13 ORANGEVILLE NORTHMEN vs U13 WHITBY WARRIORS 10:30:0010:30 amJammer U-13
2020-04-05 10:30:00April 5, 2020 U13 TORONTO BEACHES vs U13 NEWMARKET REDBIRDS 10:30:0010:30 amJammer U-13
2020-04-05 14:30:00April 5, 2020 U13 ORANGEVILLE NORTHMEN vs U13 NEWMARKET REDBIRDS 14:30:002:30 pmJammer U-13
2020-04-05 14:30:00April 5, 2020 U13 WHITBY WARRIORS vs U13 TORONTO BEACHES 14:30:002:30 pmJammer U-13